CLASSIFICA SKYRACE 34 KM - CAT. MASCHILE
POS. PET. Nominativo anno cat Salmurano Trona tempo finale distacco
1 1 Bonfanti Fabio 1975   Combinata 1.27.16 2.10.43 3.46.34  
2 3 Gotti Paolo 1977   Combinata 1.27.12 2.10.44 3.50.53 0.04.19
3 45 Colombo Massimo 1964   Combinata 1.27.14 2.10.46 3.54.28 0.07.54
4 70 Bellati Carlo 1974   Combinata 1.27.21 2.10.57 3.55.35 0.09.01
5 121 Rosina Mirko 1982 UNDER   1.27.24 2.12.14 4.02.10 0.15.36
6 2 Lizzoli Fausto 1969   Combinata 1.31.23 2.16.55 4.03.00 0.16.26
7 5 Tagliaferri Gilberto 1961   Combinata 1.29.27 2.16.26 4.08.59 0.22.25
8 32 Penone Michele 1976   Combinata 1.30.37 2.18.46 4.10.34 0.24.00
9 37 Grossi Valentino 1962   Combinata 1.32.35 2.20.41 4.14.22 0.27.48
10 8 Gerna Ivan 1971   Combinata 1.31.15 2.19.53 4.15.27 0.28.53
11 101 Capitani Dario 1973     1.34.05 2.22.11 4.20.30 0.33.56
12 7 Bongio Sergio 1974   Combinata 1.33.21 2.24.46 4.25.26 0.38.52
13 36 Acquistapace Walter 1972   Combinata 1.38.39 2.31.12 4.26.49 0.40.15
14 31 Gotti Tiziano 1973   Combinata 1.34.23 2.26.09 4.29.05 0.42.31
15 24 Bongio Fabio 1972   Combinata 1.35.21 2.27.26 4.29.18 0.42.44
16 42 Gianola Ugo 1958   Combinata 1.36.45 2.28.35 4.30.53 0.44.19
17 40 Gianola Mario 1966   Combinata 1.41.12 2.32.58 4.34.34 0.48.00
18 9 Bagiotti Marco 1980   Combinata 1.39.58 2.33.08 4.35.06 0.48.32
19 6 Colombo Stefano 1972   Combinata 1.37.16 2.31.28 4.35.48 0.49.14
20 19 Gianola Enzo 1982 UNDER Combinata 1.41.07 2.32.10 4.39.16 0.52.42
21 11 Baroni Antonio 1952 OVER Combinata 1.41.09 2.35.31 4.39.41 0.53.07
22 10 Tarabini Salvatore 1952 OVER Combinata 1.37.23 2.31.20 4.41.32 0.54.58
22 127 Sertore Davide 1976     1.39.03 2.31.23 4.41.32 0.54.58
24 16 Ligari Armando 1959   Combinata 1.42.31 2.38.01 4.41.42 0.55.08
25 4 Poletti Mario 1969   Combinata 1.35.01 2.26.31 4.42.15 0.55.41
26 104 Cristini Gianluca 1969     1.36.21 2.29.17 4.42.48 0.56.14
27 66 Crippa Alessandro 1970   Combinata 1.37.49 2.31.30 4.43.48 0.57.14
28 17 Zugnoni Diego 1963   Combinata 1.39.22 2.33.39 4.43.52 0.57.18
29 64 Gotti Emanuele 1963   Combinata 1.38.40 2.32.24 4.45.41 0.59.07
30 15 Gianola Daniele 1973   Combinata 1.41.03 2.37.47 4.50.30 1.03.56
31 52 Lizzoli Enos 1970   Combinata 1.41.55 2.37.00 4.50.31 1.03.57
32 103 Lamonato Simone 1975     1.42.42 2.39.29 4.52.03 1.05.29
33 14 Gusmeroli Egidio 1974   Combinata 1.49.01 2.46.25 4.53.14 1.06.40
34 12 Pomoni Oscar 1971   Combinata 1.41.41 2.35.34 4.54.02 1.07.28
35 18 Rigamonti Giovanni 1963   Combinata 1.48.26 2.47.29 4.54.09 1.07.35
36 126 Pedrotti Danilo 1967     1.41.56 2.38.05 4.57.04 1.10.30
37 120 Sutti Pierangelo 1965     1.47.21 2.46.27 5.00.44 1.14.10
38 65 Festorazzi Fabio 1969   Combinata 1.48.30 2.47.25 5.05.58 1.19.24
39 13 Galbiati Matteo 1974   Combinata 1.46.54 2.47.23 5.06.03 1.19.29
40 72 Della Fontana Flavio 1954 OVER Combinata 1.48.23 2.45.03 5.06.39 1.20.05
41 69 Cavagna Emilio 1960   Combinata 1.54.26 2.52.33 5.07.56 1.21.22
42 54 Fazzini Mauro 1978   Combinata 1.48.32 2.48.39 5.08.50 1.22.16
43 43 Bonacina Giorgio 1960   Combinata 1.46.51 2.48.17 5.09.12 1.22.38
44 20 Tagliaferri Carlo 1961   Combinata 1.45.53 2.42.47 5.09.51 1.23.17
45 55 Mangioni Luigi 1968   Combinata 1.44.23 2.42.35 5.10.40 1.24.06
46 34 Maggioni Gianluca 1968   Combinata 1.48.57 2.46.23 5.15.44 1.29.10
47 106 Tarca Bruno 1960     1.52.48 2.55.55 5.18.45 1.32.11
48 27 Corti Mauro 1958   Combinata 1.53.36 2.56.35 5.19.24 1.32.50
49 47 Preda Luciano 1973   Combinata 1.45.39 2.48.58 5.20.25 1.33.51
50 62 Turati Massimo 1963   Combinata 1.51.24 2.53.23 5.20.27 1.33.53
51 29 Beretta Emanuele 1967   Combinata 1.53.11 2.56.33 5.22.54 1.36.20
52 38 Porro Piercarlo 1966   Combinata 1.46.21 2.50.10 5.31.29 1.44.55
53 109 Della Nave Stefano 1959     1.51.59 2.55.52 5.32.26 1.45.52
54 28 Ferrario Franco 1962   Combinata 1.54.11 2.57.09 5.33.20 1.46.46
55 124 Foiadelli Ello 1963     1.55.12 2.59.09 5.33.33 1.46.59
56 110 Gusmeroli Giordano 1959     1.55.20 2.58.56 5.35.12 1.48.38
57 30 Gervasoni Fulvio 1963   Combinata 1.57.06 3.02.26 5.35.21 1.48.47
58 26 Alberti Corrado 1965   Combinata 1.51.35 2.58.16 5.36.59 1.50.25
59 46 Arrigoni Diego 1978   Combinata 1.51.39 2.58.18 5.37.00 1.50.26
60 107 Cattaneo Marco 1962     1.51.30 2.59.12 5.37.40 1.51.06
61 116 Genovesi Paride 1962     1.50.18 2.51.01 5.44.05 1.57.31
62 119 Sartori Massimo 1960     1.54.38 3.02.35 5.46.39 2.00.05
63 44 Conforti Raffaele 1970   Combinata 1.55.33 3.05.50 5.50.56 2.04.22
63 123 Giambelli Luca 1966     1.52.41 3.00.16 5.50.56 2.04.22
65 113 Guerra Massimiliano 1972     1.56.58 3.06.44 5.51.32 2.04.58
66 118 Micheletti Luciano 1956     1.54.02 3.02.32 5.51.51 2.05.17
67 60 Oglio Piersilvio 1957   Combinata 2.02.42 3.11.32 5.52.47 2.06.13
68 21 Melacarne Michele 1955 OVER Combinata 2.05.30 3.19.09 5.53.44 2.07.10
69 56 Pozzi Giovanni 1967   Combinata 1.57.18 3.07.16 5.53.45 2.07.11
70 22 Corti Giulio 1969   Combinata 1.52.04 2.56.10 5.55.13 2.08.39
71 63 Rovera Alberto 1960   Combinata 2.03.21 3.11.46 5.56.22 2.09.48
72 108 Bosio Giacomo 1962     1.55.19 3.07.42 5.58.33 2.11.59
73 25 Fumagalli Giovanni 1967   Combinata 2.05.43 3.20.57 5.58.45 2.12.11
74 111 Midali Fausto 1953 OVER   1.59.03 3.09.19 5.59.33 2.12.59
75 125 Viscardi Marco 1961     1.56.10 3.09.21 5.59.42 2.13.08
76 53 Filigura Alessandro 1970   Combinata 2.06.20 3.18.53 6.02.25 2.15.51
77 68 Perciante Luigi 1972   Combinata 2.05.32 3.18.02 6.03.47 2.17.13
78 41 Paniz Sandro 1951 OVER Combinata 1.57.49 3.08.54 6.06.12 2.19.38
79 50 Biffi Gianpaolo 1968   Combinata 2.08.31 3.21.32 6.08.43 2.22.09
80 112 Raggio Umberto 1944 OVER   2.00.43 3.11.29 6.13.46 2.27.12
81 35 Stropeni Osvaldo 1953 OVER Combinata 2.05.14 3.18.17 6.15.48 2.29.14
82 59 Pesenti Giorgio 1956   Combinata 2.01.38 3.14.55 6.19.20 2.32.46
83 49 Riva Sergio Danilo 1964   Combinata 2.01.27 3.12.30 6.20.11 2.33.37
84 51 Salic Husein 1973   Combinata 2.10.16 3.29.59 6.22.08 2.35.34
85 58 Invernizzi Maurizio 1964   Combinata 2.03.28 3.18.08 6.22.23 2.35.49
86 117 De Capitani Ivano 1969     2.00.58 3.12.39 6.28.27 2.41.53
87 61 Vismara Claudio 1956   Combinata 2.14.38 3.29.24 6.30.21 2.43.47
88 57 Brambilla Davide 1983 UNDER Combinata 2.06.05 3.18.32 6.35.12 2.48.38
89 39 Magenes Giuseppe 1968   Combinata 2.09.28 3.22.44 6.35.49 2.49.15
CLASSIFICA SKYRACE 34 KM - CAT. FEMMINILE
POS. PET. Nominativo anno cat Salmurano Trona tempo finale distacco
1 150 Besseghini Laura 1976     1.52.09 2.52.28 5.10.54  
2 99 Rossi Raffaella 1974   Combinata 1.54.21 3.00.12 5.38.08 1.51.34
CLASSIFICA SKYRACE 34 KM - CAT. UNDER 25
POS. PET. Nominativo anno cat
1 121 Rosina Mirko 1982 UNDER
2 19 Gianola Enzo 1982 UNDER
3 57 Brambilla Davide 1983 UNDER
CLASSIFICA SKYRACE 34 KM - CAT. OVER 50
POS. PET. Nominativo anno cat
1 11 Baroni Antonio 1952 OVER
2 10 Tarabini Salvatore 1952 OVER
3 72 Della Fontana Flavio 1954 OVER