CLASSIFICA GENERALE CAMMINATA

         

POS

  COGNOME NOME

TEMPO

 

1

 

CURTONI FILIPPO

30.48.00

 

2

  MERCURI MAURIZIO

33.20.00

 

3

  SCUFFI ADRIANO

33.31.00

 

4

 

GUSMEROLI LUCA

35.08.00

 

5

 

SILVANI RAFFAELE

35.30.00

 

6

 

SCUFFI ALESANDRO

35.46.00

 

7

 

GUGLIELMANA ROBERTO

36.00.00

 

8

 

FRATE MASSIMO

36.17.00

 

9

 

GUSMEROLI MAURO

36.27.00

 

10

 

SILVANI ELIANO

37.08.00

 

11

 

DE STEFANI MICAEL

41.35.00

 

12

 

SILVANI NICOLO'

43.34.00

 

13

 

DEL CURTO LUDOVICO

44.16.00

 

14

 

MORELLI ALESSANDRO

44.19.00

 

15

 

GUSMEROLI MARCO

45.39.00

 

16

 

SUCCETTI GIUSEPPE

45.40.00

 

17

 

DEL GROSSO ANGELICA

49.48.00

 

18

 

BERTOLINI GIULIA

52.15.00

 

19

 

GUIDI CRISTIANO

54.07.00

 

20

 

TANTINI GIULIA

54.08.00

 

21

 

TRINCAVELLI LORENZO

1.06.22

 

22

 

DEL CURTO LEONARDO

1.06.24

 

23

 

DEL BOCA ENRICO

1.06.56

 

24

 

MANZATO FEDERICO

1.09.16

 

25

 

SILVANI ALESSANDRO

1.09.20

 

26

 

LUCCHINETTI MARIANO

1.09.41

 

27

 

PERRONE ANNAMARIA

1.14.30

 

28

 

PANDINI GIORGIO

1.15.53

 

29

 

PANATTI TOMMASO

1.25.46

 

30

 

CAGNI MASSIMILIANO

1.25.47

 

31

 

COLA BLANDINA

1.26.46

 

32

 

GUIDI SIMONA

1.26.48

 

33

 

NESPOLO CLAUDIO

1.30.51

 

34

 

CIMITAN SERGIO

1.30.55

 

35

 

MARTINI IRMA

1.30.58

 

36

 

TIRINZONI FRANCESCA

1.53.40

 

37

 

TIRINZONI RITA

1.53.40

 

38

 

FRIGGI CRISTINA

2.00.57

 

39

 

MILIVINTI ANDREA

2.00.58

 
         
         
         
   

COLUSSI LUCA RITIRATO

   

 

CLASSIFICA GENERALE FEMMINILE

         
         
         
         

POS

PETT

COGNOME NOME

SOCIETA'

TEMPO

1

187

VALGOI ALESSANDRA

ALTA VALTELLINA

27.01.00

2

193

VASSALLI DANIELA

RECASTELLO GROUP

27.32.00

3

195

CASIRAGHI MONICA

FILA EQUIPE BRESCIA

27.59.00

4

186

ROCCA SILVIA

OSA SPORTIVI ALPINISTI

29.10.00

5

194

ONGANIA ANNALISA

FALCHI LECCO

29.28.00

6

189

MARTINUCCI FRANCESCA

GP VALCHIAVENNA

31.15.00

7

197

PIGHETTI MARIAROSA

MERA ATHLETIC CLUB

31.36.00

8

192

MORIGGI MARIAGRAZIA

TELEMARK RUNNER TEAM

31.37.00

9

190

CUCCHI CINZIA

GS VALGEROLA

34.32.00

10

196

RIGHETTI LUISA

MERA ATHLETIC CLUB

35.38.00

11

188

ZUCCHI ANNA

ATL. VALLE DEL BITTO

36.03.00

12

185

ROGANTINI ZITA

GP VALCHIAVENNA

36.34.00

 

191

COLZANI RAFFAELLA

NON TESERATA

30.45.00

 

           
           
           

CLASSIFICA GENERALE MASCHILE

           
           

POS

PETT

COGNOME NOME

SOCIETA'

CAT

TEMPO

1

149

ARDESI ENRICO

FALCHI LECCO

SEN

25.09.00

2

102

CURTONI MATTIA

ADM PONTE

SEN

25.31.00

3

108

RUGA FABIO

ATL CENTRO LARIO

SEN

25.45.00

4

163

CAPPELLO ANTONIO

FALCHI LECCO

MAS

25.47.00

5

137

BONESI ALAIN

ADM PONTE

SEN

26.15.00

6

94

COLNAGHI PIETRO

MARCO CORNO LECCO

SEN

26.20.00

7

116

BUTTI STEFANO

ATL LECCO

PRO

26.47.00

8

143

BENEDETTI ENRICO

ADM PONTE

SEN

27.01.00

9

118

ROSINA MIRKO

GP TALAMONA

SEN

27.10.00

10

8

TACCHINI GIOVANNI

CSI MORBEGNO

PRO

27.22.00

11

105

SIMONETTA COSTANTINO

FALCHI LECCO

MAS

27.24.00

12

119

SILVANI STAFANO

GP TALAMONA

SEN

27.27.00

13

142

CIAPPONI FABIO

GP TALAMONA

MAS

27.44.00

14

36

SANSI STEFANO

CSI MORBEGNO

SEN

27.51.00

15

32

PIGANZOLI STAFANO

CSI MORBEGNO

SEN

28.00.00

16

19

GOBBI ROBERTO

CSI MORBEGNO

SEN

28.08.00

17

104

ARDEMAGNI MARCO

DAINI CARATE BRIANZA

MAS

28.15.00

18

97

TIRINZONI DARIO

GP VALCHIAVENNA

JUN

28.23.00

19

145

VOLPI GIANLUCA

GS VALGEROLA

PRO

28.32.00

20

170

TRIULZI FABRIZIO

GP VALCHIAVENNA

SEN

28.43.00

21

169

BARONA ALBERTO

GP SANTI

SEN

28.51.00

22

136

CRISTINI GIANLUCA

POL. ALBOSAGGIA

SEN

28.56.00

23

98

TIRINZONI ENRICO

GP TALAMONA

MAS

29.05.00

24

103

MEZZERA MARCO

MERA ATHLETIC CLUB

MAS

29.20.00

25

109

MORIGGI VITTORIO

TELEMARK RUNNERS TEAM

SEN

29.27.00

26

86

PICCINI FABRIZIO

AS. LANZADA

SEN

29.29.00

27

146

DELLA TORRE FRANCESCO

GS VALGEROLA

JUN

29.33.00

28

164

GIANOLA GIOVANNI

AS. PREMANA

SEN

29.45.00

29

88

PEDROLINI UGO

AS. LANZADA

SEN

29.53.00

30

171

PARAGONI IVANO

GP SANTI

SEN

30.03.00

31

165

GIANOLA MATTEO

PREMANA

JUN

30.23.00

32

110

TOGNALI DAVIDE

GAMBER DE CONCURES

MAS

30.31.08

33

172

LEVI CARLO

GP VALCHIAVENNA

SEN

30.31.96

34

141

COMPAGNONI FLAVIO

ATL ALTAVALTELLINA

MAS

30.46.00

35

120

TONUCCI MARCO

GP VALCHIAVENNA

SEN

30.51.00

36

111

GIARDINI ALBERTO

GAMBER DE CONCURES

AMA

31.09.00

37

113

GERONIMI ARMANDO

GP VALCHIAVENNA

MAS

31.27.00

38

90

BERGA GIACOMO

AS. LANZADA

MAS

31.32.00

39

21

FUMELLI ROBERTO

CSI MORBEGNO

SEN

31.34.00

40

144

TORRI MAURIZIO

GP TALAMONA

SEN

31.44.00

41

56

BARLASCINI MARIO

CSI MORBEGNO

MAS

31.58.00

42

138

GUSMEROLI DARIO

GP TALAMONA

MAS

32.18.00

43

100

NAPRO DAVIDE

FORTI E LIBERI MONZA

SEN

32.21.00

44

112

RIPAMONTI LUCA

GAMBER DE CONCURES

AMA

32.43.00

45

96

PANATTI ADRIANO

GP VALCHIAVENNA

MAS

33.07.00

46

68

BERTOLA MAURO

CSI MORBEGNO

MAS

33.35.00

47

150

MORE LUIGI

GP SANTI

MAS

33.53.00

48

114

PAGGI ALESSANDRO

GP VALCHIAVENNA

SEN

33.58.00

49

99

MILIVINTI GIUSEPPE

GP TALAMONA

MAS

34.30.00

50

17

BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE

CSI MORBEGNO

SEN

34.57.00

51

43

NAVA MASSIMO

CSI MORBEGNO

MAS

35.01.00

52

95

DELGROSSO ANDREA

GP VALCHIAVENNA

SEN

35.09.00

53

30

MAZZONI MARCO

CSI MORBEGNO

SEN

35.16.00

54

115

BUTTI RENATO

OSA SPORTIVA ALPINISTI

MAS

35.25.00

55

117

MAESTRELLI AVENZIO

GP SANTI

MAS

35.31.00

56

166

ZOANNI PIETRO

GP VALCHIAVENNA

MAS

35.37.00

57

162

BONESI MARINO

GP SANTI

MAS

35.38.00

58

44

RUFFONI GIOVANNI

CSI MORBEGNO

MAS

35.44.00

59

107

PEDRONCELLI GUIDO

GP VALCHIAVENNA

MAS

36.00.00

60

84

LEONI CARLO

CSI MORBEGNO

MAS

36.06.00

61

77

GARGANICO ANTONIO

CSI MORBEGNO

MAS

36.20.00

62

139

CIAPPONI COSTANTE

GP TALAMONA

MAS

36.30.00

63

101

PARRAVICINI ROBERTO

GS DESIO

MAS

36.45.00

64

147

TIRINZONI GABRIELE

GP TALAMONA

SEN

37.02.00

65

148

SPINI DANIELE

GP TALAMONA

SEN

37.24.00

66

91

SCUFFI MAURIZIO

MERA ATHLETIC CLUB

MAS

37.32.00

67

89

ROSSI DIEGO

AS. LANZADA

PRO

37.51.00

68

173

BARTESAGHI MARCO

MARCIA CORTESE

MAS

38.29.00

69

83

GUSMEROLI GIULIANO

CSI MORBEGNO

MAS

39.46.00

70

93

PROSERPIO GIULIANO

MARCO CORNO LECCO

MAS

41.11.00

71

106

INNOCENTI LORENZO

GS VALGEROLA

MAS

42.37.00

72

92

BOSCHI GIUSEPPE

MARCO CORNO LECCO

MAS

44.28.00

           
           
           
           
 

167

PETRUZZELLI FRANCESCO

NON TESSERATO

 

35.56.00

 

168

TESTA ALBERTO

"                         "

 

41.55.00

 

140

CABELLA FABIO

"                         "

 

43.31.00