36░ Corsa al Monte Faudo
Data: 06/06/04
Luogo: Imperia
Ente Organizzatore: US Maurina Olio Carli
Federazione Interessata: CONI FIDAL
Classifica Numero Atleta Data di nascita SocietÓ Misura Punti
1░ 2 Nganga Samwel (Ken) 76 LU103 GS Orecchiella Garfagnana 1.35.43 200
2░ 19 Laraichi Aziz (Mar) - BS439 GP Marathon Brescia 1.35.54 199
3░ 7 Kipruto David (Ken) 75 BL015 Tuvia Atl. Interlozzo 1.36.48 198
5░ 18 Lazzara Filippo 73 PA033 Olio Carli Palermo 1.37.32 197
4░ 4 El Makhrout Abdelaziz (Mar) 78 TR009 GS Amleto Monti 1.37.32 196
6░ 3 Brignone Valerio 67 SV021 Atl. Cairo 1.38.31 195
7░ 1 Kabbouri Abdelkrim (Mar) 82 TR009 GS Amleto Monti 1.39.50 194
8░ 8 Makduri Abdulladi (Mar) 76 CZ327 ASI Crisal Squillace 1.40.07 193
9░ 21 Torus Samuel (Ken) 79 BA091 Atl. Aden Molfetta 1.40.50 192
10░ 162 Pellissier Jean 72 AO007 Atl. Zerbio St. Vincent 1.42.17 191
11░ 179 Chihaoui Ridha (Tun) 76 GE577 Cir. Portuale CULMV 1.42.46 190
12░ 5 Maarouf Abderrahim (Mar) 75 CT078 Centro Olimpia Catania 1.45.21 189
13░ 168 Monserrate Jefferson (Equ) - MC007 Atl Recanati 1.45.36 188
14░ 120 Ardesi Enrico 75 CO261 AS Falchi 1.45.40 187
15░ 13 Veletti Giuseppe 68 TO133 ATP Torino 1.45.48 186
16░ 176 Silicani Andrea 75 FI177 AS Atl. Vinci 1.45.52 185
17░ 147 Cardini Paolo 60 TO075 Pod. Dora Baltea 1.46.02 184
18░ 193 Curreli Sergio 71 TO004 Atl. Gio 22 Rivera 1.46.13 183
19░ 78 Anselmi Andrea 75 IM029 US Maurina Olio Carli 1.46.44 182
20░ 153 Giancardi Luciano 74 GE017 Gruppo CittÓ di Genova 1.46.47 181
21░ 14 Canu Roberto 61 IM029 US Maurina Olio Carli 1.47.13 180
22░ 9 Vaida Joan (Rom) 70 PD140 Assindustria Padova 1.48.14 179
23░ 159 Bado Corrado 67 IM034 Lib. Pro San Pietro 1.49.12 178
24░ 20 Kemboi Coaz (Ken) 80 BA089 Alteratletica Locorotondo 1.49.37 177
25░ 15 Trincheri Lorenzo 70 IM029 US Maurina Olio Carli 1.49.40 176
26░ 104 Carbone Stefano 64 AT003 GS Brancaleone Asti 1.49.48 175
27░ 12 Campitelli Camillo 62 LU103 GS Orecchiella Garfagnana 1.51.07 174
28░ 22 Zucconi Francesco 66 TO094 Atl. Est 1.52.08 173
29░ 96 Brignone Mauro 62 SV021 Atl. Cairo 1.52.24 172
30░ 158 Gambetta Silvio 69 AT001 SS Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1.52.48 171
31░ 69 Bonsignorio Luca 67 IM029 US Maurina Olio Carli 1.53.42 170
32░ 215 Armellin Andrea 67 SV019 Atl. Varazze 1.54.27 169
33░/1░ donna 170 Chefchumba Kipkoech Dina (Ken) 79 BA089 Alteratletica Locorotondo 1.54.30 168
34░ 154 Costa Giancarlo 63 AO003 Atl. Monterosa Arnad 1.55.16 167
35░ 54 Musso Paolo 60 AT001 SS Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1.55.36 166
36░ 114 Rossi Mauro 65 GE571 Pod AMT Genova 1.55.39 165
37░ 128 Vipiana Andrea 66 TO063 Atl. Cafasse 1.56.03 164
38░ 155 Panetta Teodoro 58 IM580 US Caramagna 1.57.13 163
39░ 113 Chiabrera Cesare 61 AT003 GS Brancaleone Asti 1.58.58 162
40░ 70 Regis Claudio 62 IM029 US Maurina Olio Carli 1.59.01 161
41░ 10 Stir Nicolae (Rom) 63 BO395 Circolo Ghinelli 1.59.06 160
42░ 44 Barovero Paolo 57 CN018 GPA MokafŔ Alba 1.59.46 159
43░ 189 Enrico Silvio 63 AO007 Atl. Zerbio St. Vincent 2.00.16 158
44░ 144 Cobetto Luca 64 AO003 Atl. Monterosa Arnad 2.01.28 157
45░ 146 Guidolin Silvano 58 AO003 Atl. Monterosa Arnad 2.02.03 156
46░ 134 Tamburino Giuseppe 57 TO029 Running Center Club Torino 2.02.32 155
47░ 145 Bevolo Claudio 64 TO088 Amici del Mombarone 2.02.53 154
48░ 127 Zodo Marco 71 TO075 Pod. Dora Baltea 2.03.09 153
49░ 45 Scrimadore Francesco 58 CN017 GSR Ferrero 2.03.11 152
50░ 138 Di Toma Diego 70 IM029 US Maurina Olio Carli 2.03.15 151
51░ 195 Fadda Daniele 64 GE140 Delta Spedizioni AS 2.03.26 150
52░/2░ donna 152 Bertero Alice 76 SV021 Atl. Cairo 2.04.56 149
53░ 46 Gilardino Paolo 60 VC002 Unione Giovane Biella 2.05.59 148
54░ 140 Sopetto Fabrizio 64 TO094 Atl. Est 2.06.16 147
55░ 156 Littardi Ezio 58 IM580 US Caramagna 2.07.44 146
56░ 172 Pero Roberto 63 AO003 Atl. Monterosa Arnad 2.08.32 145
57░ 194 Martini Ivano 58 IM580 US Caramagna 2.08.46 144
58░/3░ donna 85 Mazzucco Laura 68 CN021 Pod. Amatori Mondový 2.09.02 143
59░ 100 Agostini Mauro 55 AT003 GS Brancaleone Asti 2.09.23 142
60░ 202 Guidi Graziano 53 IM029 US Maurina Olio Carli 2.09.38 141
61░ 97 Launo Marco 61 SV021 Atl. Cairo 2.10.25 140
62░ 143 Giannone Nicola 50 TO094 Atl. Est 2.10.32 139
63░ 118 Pennella Federico 57 CN017 GSR Ferrero 2.10.51 138
64░ 68 Mingherlino Luigi 67 IM029 US Maurina Olio Carli 2.10.59 137
65░/4░ donna 29 Martini Sonia 77 AT001 SS Vittorio Alfieri Asti 2.12.03 136
66░/5░ donna 190 Bosco Ornella 61 TO092 Lib. Forno 2.12.13 135
67░ 203 Tardioli Massimo 63 GE140 Delta Spedizioni AS 2.12.46 134
68░ 207 Filberto Sergio 60 00000 Spiridon Cote Azur 2.12.54 133
69░ 160 Gorlero Leone 62 IM029 US Maurina Olio Carli 2.13.03 132
70░ 216 Prudenziati Ermes 70 AO007 Atl. Zerbio St. Vincent 2.13.19 131
71░ 93 Malinverni Carlo 54 IM580 US Caramagna 2.13.27 130
72░ 181 Maggio Achille 57 IM580 US Caramagna 2.13.40 129
73░ 26 Milani Alfredo 74 GE005 Genoa Atletica 2.13.53 128
74░ 182 Perrone Davide 60 IM580 US Caramagna 2.14.10 127
75░ 211 Bellantone Cesare 67 CN017 GSR Ferrero 2.14.16 126
76░ 187 Pastorino Fabrizio 69 IM580 US Caramagna 2.15.28 125
77░ 83 Pieri Marco 74 PG000 UISP Foligno 2.15.35 124
78░ 95 Pistolato Marco 61 TO094 Atl. Est 2.16.01 123
79░ 87 De Michieli Antonio 54 NO048 Atl. Galliate 2.16.16 122
80░ 102 Bertolino Sergio 62 AT003 GS Brancaleone Asti 2.16.36 121
81░ 177 Arrigo Giuseppe 68 IM580 US Caramagna 2.16.38 120
82░ 119 Roletti Ivan 71 CN017 GSR Ferrero 2.17.19 119
83░ 71 Turchiano Michele 64 IM029 US Maurina Olio Carli 2.17.36 118
84░ 28 Cornero Giovanni 50 CN018 GPA MokafŔ Alba 2.18.10 117
85░ 116 Ravera Andrea 68 GE571 Pod AMT Genova 2.18.20 116
86░ 150 Granero Nicola 61 IM035 Atl. Vallecrosia 2.18.48 115
87░ 208 Sassano Giuseppe 71 CN019 Podistica 2000 Marene 2.19.06 114
88░ 98 Falco Luciano 66 SV021 Atl. Cairo 2.19.11 113
89░ 94 Maglio Giampaolo 60 IM580 US Caramagna 2.19.28 112
90░ 148 Galli Massimiliano 79 CO044 PGS Runnig 2.19.42 111
91░ 86 Rinero Massimo 58 CN021 Pod. Amatori Mondový 2.19.59 110
92░ 35 Rosari Stefano 70 GE584 GS Maratoneti Tigullio 2.20.06 109
93░ 130 Kamp Eric Jean 58 IM034 Lib. Pro San Pietro 2.20.59 108
94░ 131 Del Giudice Angelo 71 IM034 Lib. Pro San Pietro 2.21.52 107
95░ 73 Corradi Marco 66 IM029 US Maurina Olio Carli 2.21.55 106
96░ 196 Rubado Daniele 60 SV058 Atl. Ceriale San Giorgio 2.22.59 105
97░/6░ donna 137 Albertone Annamaria 55 TO094 Atl. Est 2.23.59 104
98░ 91 Davini Pierangelo 61 BG146 Running Torre dŔ Roveri 2.24.16 103
99░ 37 Bai Gualtiero 64 TO094 Atl. Est 2.24.25 102
100░ 161 Garibaldi Giuseppe 61 IM029 US Maurina Olio Carli 2.24.32 101
101░ 151 Iamundo Palmiro 46 00000 Menton Marathon 2.25.11 100
102░ 110 Trinchero Piero 56 AT003 GS Brancaleone Asti 2.25.27 99
103░ 198 Pace Leonardo 64 SV551 SS Runners Loano 2.26.11 98
104░ 90 Caldarella Roberto 54 TO045 Pod. Tranese 2.26.29 97
105░ 89 Lauto Antonio 63 TO171 GP Fondazione J. Cornaglia 2.26.30 96
106░ 82 Speroni Roberto 52 VA078 Maratoneti Tradate 2.26.45 95
107░ 185 Sofia Domenico 62 IM580 US Caramagna 2.26.46 94
108░ 25 Satta Giulio 59 GE005 Genoa Atletica 2.26.49 93
109░ 39 Minafra Paolo 58 TO090 Atl. Rivoli 2.27.17 92
110░ 213 Ortenzi Carlo 63 MI077 Pro Patria Milano 2.27.22 91
111░ 214 Rapa Antonio 56 IM106 Riviera Triathlon 2.27.23 90
112░ 62 Montersino Mario 52 GE005 Genoa Atletica 2.28.13 89
113░ 124 Damanti Dario 60 SV561 Podistica Savonese 2.28.31 88
114░ 121 Savio Diego 57 TO076 Novatletica Chieri 2.28.37 87
115░ 58 Nola Roberto 53 IM580 US Caramagna 2.28.44 86
116░ 212 Di Caro Salvatore 66 00000 Menton Marathon 2.28.53 85
117░ 122 Gatti Romano 61 SV561 Podistica Savonese 2.29.02 84
118░ 106 Furcas Antonio 45 AT003 GS Brancaleone Asti 2.29.49 83
119░ 81 Travaglione Enzo 64 VA078 Maratoneti Tradate 2.29.51 82
120░ 115 Gestro Ambrogio 59 GE571 Pod AMT Genova 2.29.59 81
121░ 149 Ghiorzi Fabio 64 IM580 US Caramagna 2.30.03 80
122░ 186 Arnelli Aldo 51 CN019 Podistica 2000 Marene 2.31.52 79
123░ 178 Di Giuseppe Mauro 63 IM580 US Caramagna 2.32.04 78
124░ 41 Campagnaro Lorenzo 47 TO049 CCS Avis Torino 2.32.24 77
125░ 111 Vigna Aldo 47 AT003 GS Brancaleone Asti 2.32.30 76
126░ 99 Gualdi Marco 53 GE587 Pod. Valpolcevera 2.32.55 75
127░ 175 Raimondo Massimo 72 IM580 US Caramagna 2.33.50 74
128░ 126 Salomone Mauro 52 SV561 Podistica Savonese 2.34.00 73
129░ 50 Gioda Claudio 56 AT007 US Costigliole Giordano 2.34.33 72
130░ 191 Romano Massimo 65 IM106 Riviera Triathlon 2.35.31 71
131░ 36 La Marca Aldo 51 TO094 Atl. Est 2.36.43 70
132░ 66 Roggio Salvatore 65 TO118 Maratona di Torino 2.36.51 69
133░ 63 Pagano Michele 61 GE005 Genoa Atletica 2.37.50 68
134░ 204 Borello Mauro 52 TO115 Pod. Zenit 2.37.56 67
135░ 199 Mastrilli Dante 48 IM106 Riviera Triathlon 2.38.09 66
136░ 197 Parodi Agostino 55 SV551 SS Runners Loano 2.38.50 65
137░ 49 Mondavio Maurizio 52 AL002 ATA Nuova Tirrena 2.39.14 64
138░/7░ donna 38 Melillo Giancarla 54 GE055 Maratoneti Genovesi 2.39.29 63
139░ 67 Daraio Innocenzo 65 TO118 Maratona di Torino 2.40.05 62
140░ 210 Mogorovic Aldo 40 MI462 Ass. Atleti Milano 2.40.11 61
141░/8░ donna 164 Scocco Roberta 64 AO003 Atl. Monterosa Arnad 2.40.28 60
142░ 165 Stua William 52 IM580 US Caramagna 2.41.05 59
143░ 184 Zollo Alfio 54 IM580 US Caramagna 2.41.21 58
144░ 171 Ruggeri Stefano 39 MI241 Runners Club Cesanese 2.41.41 57
145░ 51 Lorenzato Egidio 55 AT007 US Costigliole Giordano 2.41.52 56
146░/9░ donna 42 Pasquino Gabriella 59 CN017 GSR Ferrero 2.42.16 55
147░ 105 Dessimone Marco 50 AT003 GS Brancaleone Asti 2.42.41 54
148░ 201 Saino Fabio 62 IM580 US Caramagna 2.42.41 53
149░ 129 Vigan˛ Luciano 46 TO058 GS Tappo Rosso 2.44.04 52
150░ 209 Palma Michele 54 IM580 US Caramagna 2.44.54 51
151░ 123 Guglielmetto Giancarlo 53 SV561 Podistica Savonese 2.44.57 50
152░ 107 Musso Marco 66 AT003 GS Brancaleone Asti 2.45.07 49
153░ 132 Galluccio Antonio 41 IM034 Lib. Pro San Pietro 2.45.39 48
154░ 52 Mascarello Bruno 52 CN017 GSR Ferrero 2.46.22 47
155░ 200 Anastasio Vincenzo 58 IM034 Lib. Pro San Pietro 2.46.25 46
156░/10░ donna 53 Pasquino Aurora 63 CN017 GSR Ferrero 2.46.26 45
157░ 43 Sammori Luciano 52 CN017 GSR Ferrero 2.46.58 44
158░ 174 Crocetta Roberto 65 IM029 US Maurina Olio Carli 2.47.21 43
159░ 139 Del Giudice Francesco 61 TO094 Atl. Est 2.47.24 42
160░ 80 Favretti Romolo 47 VA078 Maratoneti Tradate 2.47.55 41
161░ 59 Barla Piero 52 IM580 US Caramagna 2.47.55 40
162░ 23 Uleri Cherubino 71 GE005 Genoa Atletica 2.48.38 39
163░ 56 Bovenzi Bruno 49 IM580 US Caramagna 2.48.55 38
164░ 64 Frola Andrea 64 GE055 Maratoneti Genovesi 2.50.02 37
165░/11░ donna 183 Perrone Patrizia 62 IM580 US Caramagna 2.50.26 36
166░ 103 Bortolato Gianni 45 AT003 GS Brancaleone Asti 2.50.30 35
167░ 108 Panno Alfonso 56 AT003 GS Brancaleone Asti 2.50.30 34
168░ 55 Diatto Claudio 53 CN021 Pod. Amatori Mondový 2.51.26 33
169░ 205 De Salvo Egidio 39 IM030 AS Foce Sanremo 2.51.33 32
170░ 65 Rampone Giuseppe 46 GE055 Maratoneti Genovesi 2.52.25 31
171░ 76 Montanino Mario 57 IM029 US Maurina Olio Carli 2.52.31 30
172░ 206 Garofalo Giorgio 40 00000 Bedford (Gb) 2.55.05 29
173░ 125 Rossello Flavio 56 SV561 Podistica Savonese 2.55.57 28
174░/12░ donna 40 Massa Carla 60 TO090 Atl. Rivoli 2.58.20 27
175░ 180 Leva Fabio 61 TO042 Atl. Rivarolo 2.59.22 26
176░ 167 Vatteone Paolo 59 IM580 US Caramagna 2.59.34 25
177░/13░ donna 61 Mornico Alessia 72 IM580 US Caramagna 2.59.43 24
178░ 109 Prunotto Sergio 57 AT003 GS Brancaleone Asti 3.02.05 23
179░ 34 Exposito Marcel - - 3.03.18 22
180░ 57 Amoretti Federico 44 IM580 US Caramagna 3.03.49 21
181░/14░ donna 133 Perrone Stella 67 IM034 Lib. Pro San Pietro 3.03.58 20
182░ 75 Adolfo Benedetto 49 IM029 US Maurina Olio Carli 3.06.33 19
183░ 166 Costarella Luciano 56 TO118 Maratona di Torino 3.06.33 18
184░ 84 Pullia Leonardo 69 SV058 Atl. Ceriale San Giorgio 3.08.00 17
185░/15░ donna 60 Gramegna Laura 68 IM580 US Caramagna 3.09.36 16
186░ 72 Durante Pasquale 59 IM029 US Maurina Olio Carli 3.09.43 15
187░ 24 Uleri Antonio 39 GE005 Genoa Atletica 3.14.24 14
188░/16░ donna 32 Kebaili Saida - - 3.21.26 13
189░ 33 Ouerfelli HÚdi - - 3.22.11 12
190░/17░ donna 188 Mazzoli Mariacristina 59 TO133 ATP Torino 3.22.14 11
- 74 Bruno Tito 56 IM029 US Maurina Olio Carli rit. -
- 163 Dallera Simone 79 TO092 Lib. Forno rit. -
- 192 Lovese Massimo 65 IM580 US Caramagna rit. -
- 79 Rosso Alessandro 62 IM029 US Maurina Olio Carli rit. -
- 117 Seletto Gianlorenzo 55 CN017 GSR Ferrero rit. -
- 31 Verpraet Marie Christine - - rit. -
- 112 Zaccone Vittorino 59 AT003 GS Brancaleone Asti rit. -
  Classifica di SocietÓ    
N░ Punti
SocietÓ Gare totali Totale
1 IM029 US Maurina Olio Carli 5 869
2 SV021 Atl. Cairo 5 769
3 IM580 US Caramagna 5 712
4 AT003 GS Brancaleone Asti 5 699
5 TO094 Atl. Est 5 686
6 AO003 Atl. Monterosa Arnad 5 685
7 CN017 GSR Ferrero 5 590
8 IM034 Lib. Pro San Pietro 5 487
9 AO007 Atl. Zerbio St. Vincent 3 480
10 AT001 SS Vittorio Alfieri Asti 3 473
11 GE005 Genoa Atletica 5 417
12 TR009 GS Amleto Monti 2 390
13 LU103 GS Orecchiella Garfagnana 2 374
14 GE571 Pod AMT Genova 3 362
15 BA089 Alteratletica Locorotondo 2 345
16 TO075 Pod. Dora Baltea 2 337
17 SV561 Podistica Savonese 5 323
18 CN021 Pod. Amatori Mondový 3 286
19 GE140 Delta Spedizioni AS 2 284
20 CN018 GPA MokafŔ Alba 2 276
21 IM106 Riviera Triathlon 3 227
22 VA078 Maratoneti Tradate 3 218
23 BS439 GP Marathon Brescia 1 199
24 BL015 Tuvia Atl. Interlozzo 1 198
25 TO133 ATP Torino 2 197
26 PA033 Olio Carli Palermo 1 197
27 CN019 Podistica 2000 Marene 2 193
28 CZ327 ASI Crisal Squillace 1 193
29 BA091 Atl. Aden Molfetta 1 192
30 GE577 Cir. Portuale CULMV 1 190
31 CT078 Centro Olimpia Catania 1 189
32 MC007 Atl Recanati 1 188
33 CO261 AS Falchi 1 187
34 00000 Menton Marathon 2 185
35 FI177 AS Atl. Vinci 1 185
36 TO004 Atl. Gio 22 Rivera 1 183
37 GE017 Gruppo CittÓ di Genova 1 181
38 PD140 Assindustria Padova 1 179
39 SV019 Atl. Varazze 1 169
40 TO063 Atl. Cafasse 1 164
41 SV551 SS Runners Loano 2 163
42 BO395 Circolo Ghinelli 1 160
43 TO029 Running Center Club Torino 1 155
44 TO088 Amici del Mombarone 1 154
45 TO118 Maratona di Torino 3 149
46 VC002 Unione Giovane Biella 1 148
47 TO092 Lib. Forno 2 135
48 00000 Spiridon Cote Azur 1 133
49 GE055 Maratoneti Genovesi 3 131
50 AT007 US Costigliole Giordano 2 128
51 PG000 UISP Foligno 1 124
52 SV058 Atl. Ceriale San Giorgio 2 122
53 NO048 Atl. Galliate 1 122
54 TO090 Atl. Rivoli 2 119
55 IM035 Atl. Vallecrosia 1 115
56 CO044 PGS Runnig 1 111
57 GE584 GS Maratoneti Tigullio 1 109
58 BG146 Running Torre dŔ Roveri 1 103
59 TO045 Pod. Tranese 1 97
60 TO171 GP Fondazione J. Cornaglia 1 96
61 MI077 Pro Patria Milano 1 91
62 TO076 Novatletica Chieri 1 87
63 TO049 CCS Avis Torino 1 77
64 GE587 Pod. Valpolcevera 1 75
65 TO115 Pod. Zenit 1 67
66 AL002 ATA Nuova Tirrena 1 64
67 MI462 Ass. Atleti Milano 1 61
68 MI241 Runners Club Cesanese 1 57
69 TO058 GS Tappo Rosso 1 52
70 IM030 AS Foce Sanremo 1 32
71 00000 Bedford (Gb) 1 29
72 TO042 Atl. Rivarolo 1 26